Neilpryde Ø-Grandprix 2014

NP

Windsurfing

Wind Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 82, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Fleet Devision Navn Klub Venø Rundt Århus Bugten Rundt Orø Rundt Fur Rundt Bjørnø Rundt Hjarnø Rundt Total Nett
1st Wind   Steen Lauritsen AAWK 1.0 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 1.0 23.0 9.0
2nd Wind   Niclas Borgen SKIW 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 48.0 23.0
3rd Wind   Mads Jepsen Juelsminde 4.0 1.0 14.0 DNC (19.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 2.0 56.0 37.0
4th Wind   Bent Niss NWK 10.0 10.0 2.0 2.0 13.0 DNF (20.0 DNC) 57.0 37.0
5th Wind   Thomas Svendsen AAWK 6.0 4.0 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 5.0 (20.0 DNC) 62.0 42.0
6th Wind   Niels Riis SKIW 9.0 11.0 14.0 DNC 7.0 (16.0 DNC) 6.0 63.0 47.0
7th Wind Junior Casper Sloth Juelsminde (35.0 DNC) 12.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 92.0 57.0
8th Wind Junior Niklas Lillelund ÅWK/SKIW (35.0 DNC) 15.0 14.0 DNC 5.0 16.0 DNC 9.0 94.0 59.0
9th Wind Junior Casper Jepsen Juelsminde (35.0 DNC) 6.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 97.0 62.0
10th Wind   Malte Jensen SKIW (35.0 DNC) 8.0 14.0 DNC 6.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 99.0 64.0
11th Wind   Erik Jacobsen   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 3.0 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 103.0 68.0
12th Wind   Morten Nors Sallingsund 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.0 93.0 68.0
13th Wind   Kim Dahl SKIW 8.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 11.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 94.0 69.0
14th Wind   Danni Bay Jakobsen SKIW (35.0 DNC) 5.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 106.0 71.0
15th Wind   Bo Dahl Larsen SKIW (35.0 DNC) 3.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 107.0 72.0
16th Wind   Torben Kornum SKIW 3.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 97.0 72.0
17th Wind Junior Peter Nors Sallingsund 12.0 (23.0) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 11.0 95.0 72.0
18th Wind   Kai Hoffmann KGL 5.0 19.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC (20.0 DNC) 93.0 73.0
19th Wind Junior Jacob Lassen SKIW 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 10.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 98.0 73.0
20th Wind Junior Casper F. Nielsen Glyngøre Surfklub (35.0 DNC) 7.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 111.0 76.0
21st Wind Junior Rasmus Nexø Kolding 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 101.0 76.0
22nd Wind   Birger Wedendahl AAWK (35.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 113.0 78.0
23rd Wind   Caroline Hjerrild Juelsminde (35.0 DNC) 18.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 10.0 17.0 DNF 113.0 78.0
24th Wind   Frederik Poser   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 20.0 DNC 114.0 79.0
25th Wind   Per Graversen SKIW (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 114.0 79.0
26th Wind   Lasse Pedersen AAWK 17.5 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 105.5 80.5
27th Wind   Henrik Carstens   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 116.0 81.0
28th Wind   Thomas Hou   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 4.0 20.0 DNC 117.0 82.0
29th Wind   Frederik Stoklund AAWK (35.0 DNC) 13.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 117.0 82.0
30th Wind   Sigrid Larsen   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 83.0
31st Wind   Ole Larsen   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 9.0 13.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 83.0
32nd Wind Junior Martin Malone KWK (35.0 DNC) 14.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 83.0
33rd Wind Junior Sissel Dahl Pedersen SKIW 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 108.0 83.0
34th Wind   Jesper Schmidt   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 4.0 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 119.0 84.0
35th Wind   Viktor Schmidt   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 20.0 DNC 119.0 84.0
36th Wind Junior Jonas Thyme   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 9.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 119.0 84.0
37th Wind   Jesper Svanberg Snaptun (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 10.0 119.0 84.0
38th Wind Junior Victor Geisler SKIW 15.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 109.0 84.0
39th Wind   Jesper Cordsen   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 5.0 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 85.0
40th Wind   Rasmus Gustavsen   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 7.0 20.0 DNC 120.0 85.0
41st Wind Junior Magnus Wittrup Juelsminde (35.0 DNC) 16.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 120.0 85.0
42nd Wind Junior Kasper Bøttern Venø Efterskole 16.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 110.0 85.0
43rd Wind   Kai Sørensen   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 6.0 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 121.0 86.0
44th Wind   Per Vedby   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 11.0 17.0 DNF 121.0 86.0
45th Wind Junior Sebastian Jepsen Juelsminde (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 12.0 121.0 86.0
46th Wind   Daniel Petersen   24.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 12.0 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 111.0 86.0
47th Wind Junior Simon Nors Sallingsund (24.0 DNF) 24.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 13.0 110.0 86.0
48th Wind   John Sørensen AAWK (35.0 DNC) 17.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 121.0 86.0
49th Wind   Johan Larsen SKIW 17.5 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 111.5 86.5
50th Wind   Henrik Jacobsen   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 7.0 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 122.0 87.0
51st Wind   Ken Langæble Olsen   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 9.0 20.0 DNC 122.0 87.0
52nd Wind   Allan Koch   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 8.0 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 123.0 88.0
53rd Wind   Malthe Ørsnes NWK (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 123.0 88.0
53rd Wind Junior Emil Lund Ho Bugt Sejlklub (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 123.0 88.0
53rd Wind   Lars Ruo Rasmussen SKIW (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 123.0 88.0
56th Wind   Jakob Witthoft Alsgaard (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 14.0 123.0 88.0
57th Wind   Mattias Thing Windy 19.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 113.0 88.0
58th Wind Junior Frederik Lorenzen Juelsminde (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 15.0 124.0 89.0
59th Wind   Signe Livbjerg AAWK (35.0 DNC) 20.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 124.0 89.0
60th Wind   Julie Kornum SKIW 20.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 114.0 89.0
61st Wind   Stig Munchhaus   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 10.0 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 125.0 90.0
62nd Wind   Jan Schwartz   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 12.0 20.0 DNC 125.0 90.0
63rd Wind Junior Benjamin Hansen Juelsminde (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 125.0 90.0
64th Wind   Søren Rasmussen EGÅ (35.0 DNC) 21.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 125.0 90.0
65th Wind   Michael Nexø Koldning 21.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 115.0 90.0
66th Wind   Claus Falcon   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 11.0 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 126.0 91.0
67th Wind   Tommy Andersson   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 126.0 91.0
68th Wind Junior Rasmus MP   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 17.0 DNF 126.0 91.0
69th Wind   Jacob Ahlers Nielsen AAWK (35.0 DNC) 22.0 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 126.0 91.0
70th Wind   Søren Dahl Pedersen SKIW 22.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 116.0 91.0
71st Wind   Steffen Jensen   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 127.0 92.0
71st Wind   Anne-Louise Alsted   (35.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 12.0 DNF 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 127.0 92.0
73rd Wind   Steen Brahe Bonne Nivå 23.0 (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 117.0 92.0
74th Wind Junior Mathias Nygaard Venø Efterskole 24.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 93.0
74th Wind Junior Jannik Torup Larsen Venø Efterskole 24.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 93.0
74th Wind Junior Amanda Ramskov Venø Efterskole 24.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 93.0
74th Wind Junior Søren Sørensen Venø Efterskole 24.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 93.0
74th Wind Junior Morten Volke SKIW 24.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 93.0
74th Wind   Sandra Seitzberg Nivå Surfklub 24.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 93.0
74th Wind Junior Jonathan Bonne Nivå Surfklub 24.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 93.0
74th Wind   Jeppe Winther Venø Efterskole 24.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 93.0
74th Wind   Christian Carstens Kolding 24.0 DNF (25.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 118.0 93.0

Venø Rundt - Wind Fleet - 10-05-2014

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:30
Plac. Fleet Devision Navn Klub Elapsed Points
1 Wind   Steen Lauritsen AAWK 01:30:08 1.0
2 Wind   Niclas Borgen SKIW 01:33:17 2.0
3 Wind   Torben Kornum SKIW 01:47:23 3.0
4 Wind   Mads Jepsen Juelsminde 01:48:08 4.0
5 Wind   Kai Hoffmann KGL 01:50:00 5.0
6 Wind   Thomas Svendsen AAWK 01:55:33 6.0
7 Wind Junior Rasmus Nexø Kolding 01:57:31 7.0
8 Wind   Kim Dahl SKIW 01:58:21 8.0
9 Wind   Niels Riis SKIW 02:06:03 9.0
10 Wind   Bent Niss NWK 02:10:10 10.0
11 Wind   Morten Nors Sallingsund 02:21:32 11.0
12 Wind Junior Peter Nors Sallingsund 02:22:46 12.0
13 Wind Junior Jacob Lassen SKIW 02:23:46 13.0
14 Wind Junior Sissel Dahl Pedersen SKIW 02:24:54 14.0
15 Wind Junior Victor Geisler SKIW 02:53:25 15.0
16 Wind Junior Kasper Bøttern Venø Efterskole 03:10:36 16.0
17 Wind   Lasse Pedersen AAWK 03:23:40 17.5
17 Wind   Johan Larsen SKIW 03:23:40 17.5
19 Wind   Mattias Thing Windy 03:24:45 19.0
20 Wind   Julie Kornum SKIW 03:25:57 20.0
21 Wind   Michael Nexø Koldning 03:35:05 21.0
22 Wind   Søren Dahl Pedersen SKIW 03:39:25 22.0
23 Wind   Steen Brahe Bonne Nivå 03:58:37 23.0
24 Wind   Daniel Petersen   DNF 24.0
24 Wind Junior Simon Nors Sallingsund DNF 24.0
24 Wind Junior Mathias Nygaard Venø Efterskole DNF 24.0
24 Wind Junior Jannik Torup Larsen Venø Efterskole DNF 24.0
24 Wind Junior Amanda Ramskov Venø Efterskole DNF 24.0
24 Wind Junior Søren Sørensen Venø Efterskole DNF 24.0
24 Wind Junior Morten Volke SKIW DNF 24.0
24 Wind   Sandra Seitzberg Nivå Surfklub DNF 24.0
24 Wind Junior Jonathan Bonne Nivå Surfklub DNF 24.0
24 Wind   Jeppe Winther Venø Efterskole DNF 24.0
24 Wind   Christian Carstens Kolding DNF 24.0

Århus Bugten Rundt - Wind Fleet - 31. maj 2014

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:00
Plac. Fleet Devision Navn Klub Place Points
1 Wind   Mads Jepsen Juelsminde 1 1.0
2 Wind   Steen Lauritsen AAWK 2 2.0
3 Wind   Bo Dahl Larsen SKIW 3 3.0
4 Wind   Thomas Svendsen AAWK 4 4.0
5 Wind   Danni Bay Jakobsen SKIW 5 5.0
6 Wind Junior Casper Jepsen Juelsminde 6 6.0
7 Wind Junior Casper F. Nielsen Glyngøre Surfklub 7 7.0
8 Wind   Malte Jensen SKIW 8 8.0
9 Wind   Birger Wedendahl AAWK 9 9.0
10 Wind   Bent Niss NWK 10 10.0
11 Wind   Niels Riis SKIW 11 11.0
12 Wind Junior Casper Sloth Juelsminde 12 12.0
13 Wind   Frederik Stoklund AAWK 13 13.0
14 Wind Junior Martin Malone KWK 14 14.0
15 Wind Junior Niklas Lillelund ÅWK/SKIW 15 15.0
16 Wind Junior Magnus Wittrup Juelsminde 16 16.0
17 Wind   John Sørensen AAWK 17 17.0
18 Wind   Caroline Hjerrild Juelsminde 18 18.0
19 Wind   Kai Hoffmann KGL 19 19.0
20 Wind   Signe Livbjerg AAWK 20 20.0
21 Wind   Søren Rasmussen EGÅ 21 21.0
22 Wind   Jacob Ahlers Nielsen AAWK 22 22.0
23 Wind Junior Peter Nors Sallingsund 23 23.0
24 Wind Junior Simon Nors Sallingsund 24 24.0

Orø Rundt - Wind Fleet - 14-06-2014

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:00
Plac. Fleet Devision Navn Klub Elapsed Points
1 Wind   Henrik Carstens   01:39:49 1.0
2 Wind   Bent Niss NWK 01:41:11 2.0
3 Wind   Erik Jacobsen   02:20:09 3.0
4 Wind   Jesper Schmidt   02:21:21 4.0
5 Wind   Jesper Cordsen   02:26:00 5.0
6 Wind   Kai Sørensen   02:31:55 6.0
7 Wind   Henrik Jacobsen   02:35:04 7.0
8 Wind   Allan Koch   02:40:18 8.0
9 Wind   Ole Larsen   02:44:40 9.0
10 Wind   Stig Munchhaus   02:46:03 10.0
11 Wind   Claus Falcon   03:18:01 11.0
12 Wind   Steffen Jensen   DNF 12.0
12 Wind   Anne-Louise Alsted   DNF 12.0

Fur Rundt - Wind Fleet - 09-08-2014 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:00
Plac. Fleet Devision Navn Klub Elapsed Points
1 Wind   Niclas Borgen SKIW 00:29:59 1.0
2 Wind   Bent Niss NWK 00:33:50 2.0
3 Wind   Steen Lauritsen AAWK 00:35:08 3.0
4 Wind   Per Graversen SKIW 00:36:49 4.0
5 Wind Junior Niklas Lillelund ÅWK/SKIW 00:42:29 5.0
6 Wind   Malte Jensen SKIW 00:43:34 6.0
7 Wind   Niels Riis SKIW 00:43:49 7.0
8 Wind   Sigrid Larsen   00:43:58 8.0
9 Wind Junior Jonas Thyme   00:49:02 9.0
10 Wind Junior Jacob Lassen SKIW 00:49:22 10.0
11 Wind   Kim Dahl SKIW 00:49:50 11.0
12 Wind   Daniel Petersen   00:53:08 12.0
13 Wind   Thomas Svendsen AAWK DNF 13.0
13 Wind   Lasse Pedersen AAWK DNF 13.0
13 Wind   Ole Larsen   DNF 13.0
13 Wind   Malthe Ørsnes NWK DNF 13.0
13 Wind Junior Emil Lund Ho Bugt Sejlklub DNF 13.0
13 Wind   Lars Ruo Rasmussen SKIW DNF 13.0

Bjørnø Rundt - Wind Fleet - 23-08-2014

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:30
Plac. Fleet Devision Navn Klub Elapsed Points
1 Wind   Frederik Poser   00:56:28 1.0
2 Wind   Steen Lauritsen AAWK 01:00:33 2.0
3 Wind   Niclas Borgen SKIW 01:01:37 3.0
4 Wind   Thomas Hou   01:04:24 4.0
5 Wind   Thomas Svendsen AAWK 01:07:23 5.0
6 Wind   Viktor Schmidt   01:37:42 6.0
7 Wind   Rasmus Gustavsen   01:38:12 7.0
8 Wind Junior Casper Sloth Juelsminde 01:38:21 8.0
9 Wind   Ken Langæble Olsen   01:38:58 9.0
10 Wind   Caroline Hjerrild Juelsminde 01:48:44 10.0
11 Wind   Per Vedby   01:48:54 11.0
12 Wind   Jan Schwartz   01:56:02 12.0
13 Wind   Bent Niss NWK DNF 13.0
13 Wind   Danni Bay Jakobsen SKIW DNF 13.0
13 Wind   Tommy Andersson   DNF 13.0

Hjarnø Rundt - Wind Fleet - 06-09-2014 at 13:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:00
Plac. Fleet Devision Navn Klub Place Points
1 Wind   Steen Lauritsen AAWK 1 1.0
2 Wind   Mads Jepsen Juelsminde 2 2.0
3 Wind   Niclas Borgen SKIW 3 3.0
4 Wind Junior Casper Sloth Juelsminde 4 4.0
5 Wind   Erik Jacobsen   5 5.0
6 Wind   Niels Riis SKIW 6 6.0
7 Wind Junior Casper Jepsen Juelsminde 7 7.0
8 Wind   Morten Nors Sallingsund 8 8.0
9 Wind Junior Niklas Lillelund ÅWK/SKIW 9 9.0
10 Wind   Jesper Svanberg Snaptun 10 10.0
11 Wind Junior Peter Nors Sallingsund 11 11.0
12 Wind Junior Sebastian Jepsen Juelsminde 12 12.0
13 Wind Junior Simon Nors Sallingsund 13 13.0
14 Wind   Jakob Witthoft Alsgaard 14 14.0
15 Wind Junior Frederik Lorenzen Juelsminde 15 15.0
16 Wind Junior Benjamin Hansen Juelsminde 16 16.0
17 Wind   Caroline Hjerrild Juelsminde DNF 17.0
17 Wind   Per Vedby   DNF 17.0
17 Wind Junior Rasmus MP   DNF 17.0


bent.u.niss@gmail.com

www.neilpryde.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
www.sailwave.com