Neilpryde Ø-Grandprix 2013

NP

Windsurf

Wind Fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 101, Scoring system: Appendix A
Plac. Fleet Devision Boat Club Århus Bugten Rundt Venø Rundt Bjørnø Rundt Orø Rundt Fur Rundt Hjarnø Rundt Total Nett
1st Wind Steen Lauritsen AAWK 3.0 4.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 39.0 25.0
2nd Wind Bent Niss NWK 5.0 10.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 62.0 25.0
3rd Wind Thomas Svendsen AAWK 2.0 3.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (21.0 DNC) 3.0 57.0 36.0
4th Wind Anissa Mohrath ØBK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 87.0 42.0
5th Wind Junior Niclas Borgen SKIW 4.0 11.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 58.0 44.0
6th Wind Danni Bay Jakobsen SKIW 1.0 8.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC (21.0 DNC) 9.0 67.0 46.0
7th Wind Heine Andersen SKIW 6.0 12.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 6.0 12.0 64.0 50.0
8th Wind Malte Jensen SKIW 7.0 9.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 9.0 14.0 67.0 53.0
9th Wind Torben Kornum SKIW 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 5.0 103.0 58.0
10th Wind Frederik Poser ØBK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 1.0 106.0 61.0
11th Wind Thomas Hou ØBK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 2.0 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 4.0 110.0 65.0
12th Wind Henrik Jern AAWK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 114.0 69.0
13th Wind Bertil Folke SKIW (21.0 DNF) 16.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 7.0 93.0 72.0
14th Wind Sebastian Kornum SKIW 24.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 111.0 74.0
15th Wind Søren Rasmussen EGÅ 19.0 (34.0 DNF) 9.0 14.0 DNC 11.0 21.0 108.0 74.0
16th Wind Christian Justesen SKIW 24.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 112.0 75.0
17th Wind Viktor Schmidt Kolding Windsurfing (21.0 DNF) 14.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 13.0 97.0 76.0
18th Wind Mathias Eithz SKIW 24.0 DNC 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 115.0 78.0
19th Wind Thorsten Johansen Skiw 24.0 DNC (34.0 DNF) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 6.0 113.0 79.0
20th Wind Junior Mads Jepsen Juelsminde 24.0 DNC 6.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 116.0 79.0
21st Wind Junior Jan Ryrholm Madsen SKIW 24.0 DNC 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 117.0 80.0
22nd Wind Kim Dahl SKIW 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 12.0 16.0 125.0 80.0
23rd Wind Allan Tambo Christensen AAWK 12.0 (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 22.0 128.0 83.0
24th Wind Junior Sissel Dahl Pedersen SKIW 24.0 DNC 22.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 10.0 (37.0 DNC) 121.0 84.0
25th Wind Karsten Kristiansen SWK 13.0 (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 23.0 130.0 85.0
26th Wind Jean-Brice Lombard KNK 24.0 DNC 13.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 123.0 86.0
27th Wind Junior Casper Sloth Juelsminde 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 20.0 131.0 86.0
28th Wind Jean-Brice Lombard KWK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 15.0 133.0 88.0
29th Wind Nicolai Reichstein NWK 24.0 DNC 15.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 125.0 88.0
30th Wind Junior Casper Jepsen Juelsminde 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 17.0 135.0 90.0
31st Wind Rasmus Nexø Kolding 24.0 DNC 17.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 127.0 90.0
32nd Wind Søren Dahl Pedersen SKIW 16.0 34.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 13.0 (37.0 DNC) 128.0 91.0
33rd Wind Junior Magnus Wittrup Snaptun 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 18.0 136.0 91.0
34th Wind Allan Thing Windy 24.0 DNC 18.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 128.0 91.0
35th Wind Junior Casper Nielsen Glyngøre 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 19.0 137.0 92.0
36th Wind Julie Kornum SKIW 24.0 DNC 19.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 129.0 92.0
37th Wind Junior Niklas Lillelund ÅWK/SKIW 10.0 (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 18.0 37.0 DNC 138.0 93.0
38th Wind Niels Riis Skiw 24.0 DNC 20.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 130.0 93.0
39th Wind Kai Hoffmann KGL 8.0 (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 139.0 94.0
40th Wind Michael Nexø Koldning 24.0 DNC 21.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 131.0 94.0
41st Wind John Sørensen AAWK 9.0 (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 140.0 95.0
42nd Wind Magnus S. Pedersen Windy 24.0 DNC 23.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 133.0 96.0
43rd Wind Henrik Carstens FWS 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 142.0 97.0
44th Wind Lars Rud Rasmussen SKIW 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 8.0 37.0 DNC 142.0 97.0
45th Wind Signe Livbjerg AAWK 11.0 (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 142.0 97.0
46th Wind Kim Jensen NWK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 24.0 142.0 97.0
47th Wind Paul Fisker 3Fisk 24.0 DNC 24.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 134.0 97.0
48th Wind Junior Caroline Hjerrild Juelsminde 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 25.0 143.0 98.0
49th Wind Mattias Thing Windy 24.0 DNC 25.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 135.0 98.0
50th Wind Junior Jacob Lassen SKIW 24.0 DNC 32.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 15.0 (37.0 DNC) 136.0 99.0
51st Wind Stig Wittrup Snaptun 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 26.0 144.0 99.0
52nd Wind Lasse Pedersen WK 24.0 DNC 26.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 136.0 99.0
53rd Wind Ole Larsen Kalundborg 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 145.0 100.0
54th Wind Carsten Gram ÅWK 14.0 (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 145.0 100.0
55th Wind Junior Mads Dahl Gjøl Sejlklub 17.0 34.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 137.0 100.0
56th Wind Allan Hagner Horsens 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 27.0 145.0 100.0
57th Wind Daniel Lund Pedersen 24.0 DNC 27.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 137.0 100.0
58th Wind Jesper Schmidt Vedbæk 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 5.0 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 146.0 101.0
59th Wind Rasmus Gustavsen ØBK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 5.0 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 146.0 101.0
60th Wind Per Vedby KWK 24.0 DNC 34.0 DNF 8.0 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 138.0 101.0
61st Wind Junior Peter Rasmussen ÅWK 15.0 (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 146.0 101.0
62nd Wind Junior Sebastian Jepsen Juelsminde 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 28.0 146.0 101.0
63rd Wind Johan Larsen 24.0 DNC 28.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 138.0 101.0
64th Wind Allan Koch Nivå 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 6.0 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 147.0 102.0
65th Wind Bill Frederiksen ØBK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 6.0 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 147.0 102.0
66th Wind Kaare Dahl Nivå 20.0 (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 10.0 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 147.0 102.0
67th Wind Steffen Jørgensen NWK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 29.0 147.0 102.0
68th Wind Klaus Nørregaard Skiw 24.0 DNC 29.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 139.0 102.0
69th Wind Peter Rønne Sletten 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 7.0 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 148.0 103.0
70th Wind Junior Martin Juhl Malone KWK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 7.0 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 148.0 103.0
71st Wind Michael F. Larsen NWK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 148.0 103.0
71st Wind Philip Winther NWK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 148.0 103.0
71st Wind Sergio Kuraitis SKIW 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 148.0 103.0
71st Wind Junior Frederik Juelsminde 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 148.0 103.0
71st Wind Junior Benjamin Juelsminde 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 148.0 103.0
71st Wind Junior Jens Petersen Juelsminde 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 148.0 103.0
71st Wind Andrew Szeker Horsens 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 148.0 103.0
78th Wind Kurt Kristian SWK 24.0 DNC 30.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 140.0 103.0
79th Wind Bo Birke FWK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 8.0 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 149.0 104.0
80th Wind Junior Lars Bo Christensen Gjøl Sejlklub 18.0 (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 149.0 104.0
81st Wind Jakob Ahlers VE 24.0 DNC 31.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 141.0 104.0
82nd Wind Martin Svej SWC 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 9.0 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 150.0 105.0
83rd Wind Mads Jonsson SKIW 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 16.0 37.0 DNC 150.0 105.0
84th Wind Jan Schwartz 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 151.0 106.0
84th Wind Steen Ernst 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 151.0 106.0
84th Wind Magnus Bruun Knudsen Thurø windsurfing klub 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 151.0 106.0
84th Wind Junior Mikkel Sørensen Thurø windsurfing klub 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 151.0 106.0
88th Wind Ole Rud VEJLE 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 17.0 37.0 DNC 151.0 106.0
89th Wind Malthe Mejdal Skiw 24.0 DNC 33.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 143.0 106.0
90th Wind Rune Pagter FWK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 152.0 107.0
90th Wind Claus Falconi 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 152.0 107.0
90th Wind Leif Zabell 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 11.0 DNF 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 152.0 107.0
93rd Wind Jakob Witthøft Ålegårde surf og sejlklub 21.0 DNF (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 152.0 107.0
94th Wind Henning Eithz Skiw 24.0 DNC 34.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 144.0 107.0
94th Wind Junior Jesper Mikkelsen Veddelsev 24.0 DNC 34.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 144.0 107.0
94th Wind Jimmi Hald 24.0 DNC 34.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 144.0 107.0
94th Wind Junior Mikkel Galsgaard VE 24.0 DNC 34.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 144.0 107.0
94th Wind Nicolai Klitgaard Gjøl 24.0 DNC 34.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 144.0 107.0
94th Wind Poul Nielsen 24.0 DNC 34.0 DNF 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 21.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 144.0 107.0
100th Wind Finn Dahl Pedersen SKIW 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 19.0 37.0 DNC 153.0 108.0
101st Wind Lars Boye Olsen NWK 24.0 DNC (45.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 20.0 DNF 37.0 DNC 154.0 109.0

Århus Bugten Rundt - Wind Fleet - 11. maj 2013

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 12:00
Plac. Fleet Devision Boat Club Place Points
1 Wind Danni Bay Jakobsen SKIW 1 1.0
2 Wind Thomas Svendsen AAWK 2 2.0
3 Wind Steen Lauritsen AAWK 3 3.0
4 Wind Junior Niclas Borgen SKIW 4 4.0
5 Wind Bent Niss NWK 5 5.0
6 Wind Heine Andersen SKIW 6 6.0
7 Wind Malte Jensen SKIW 7 7.0
8 Wind Kai Hoffmann KGL 8 8.0
9 Wind John Sørensen AAWK 9 9.0
10 Wind Junior Niklas Lillelund ÅWK/SKIW 10 10.0
11 Wind Signe Livbjerg AAWK 11 11.0
12 Wind Allan Tambo Christensen AAWK 12 12.0
13 Wind Karsten Kristiansen SWK 13 13.0
14 Wind Carsten Gram ÅWK 14 14.0
15 Wind Junior Peter Rasmussen ÅWK 15 15.0
16 Wind Søren Dahl Pedersen SKIW 16 16.0
17 Wind Junior Mads Dahl Gjøl Sejlklub 17 17.0
18 Wind Junior Lars Bo Christensen Gjøl Sejlklub 18 18.0
19 Wind Søren Rasmussen EGÅ 19 19.0
20 Wind Kaare Dahl Nivå 20 20.0
21 Wind Bertil Folke SKIW DNF 21.0
21 Wind Viktor Schmidt Kolding Windsurfing DNF 21.0
21 Wind Jakob Witthøft Ålegårde surf og sejlklub DNF 21.0

Venø Rundt - Wind Fleet - 25-05-2013

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:30
Plac. Fleet Devision Boat Club Elapsed Points
1 Wind Sebastian Kornum SKIW 01:06:16 1.0
2 Wind Christian Justesen SKIW 01:07:32 2.0
3 Wind Thomas Svendsen AAWK 01:17:24 3.0
4 Wind Steen Lauritsen AAWK 01:17:49 4.0
5 Wind Mathias Eithz SKIW 01:18:05 5.0
6 Wind Junior Mads Jepsen Juelsminde 01:20:43 6.0
7 Wind Junior Jan Ryrholm Madsen SKIW 01:22:33 7.0
8 Wind Danni Bay Jakobsen SKIW 01:23:14 8.0
9 Wind Malte Jensen SKIW 01:25:29 9.0
10 Wind Bent Niss NWK 01:27:23 10.0
11 Wind Junior Niclas Borgen SKIW 01:27:50 11.0
12 Wind Heine Andersen SKIW 01:34:48 12.0
13 Wind Jean-Brice Lombard KNK 01:39:44 13.0
14 Wind Viktor Schmidt Kolding Windsurfing 01:43:19 14.0
15 Wind Nicolai Reichstein NWK 01:43:26 15.0
16 Wind Bertil Folke SKIW 01:43:28 16.0
17 Wind Rasmus Nexø Kolding 01:45:22 17.0
18 Wind Allan Thing Windy 01:46:36 18.0
19 Wind Julie Kornum SKIW 01:50:37 19.0
20 Wind Niels Riis Skiw 01:52:57 20.0
21 Wind Michael Nexø Koldning 01:54:45 21.0
22 Wind Junior Sissel Dahl Pedersen SKIW 01:58:49 22.0
23 Wind Magnus S. Pedersen Windy 02:00:34 23.0
24 Wind Paul Fisker 3Fisk 02:04:46 24.0
25 Wind Mattias Thing Windy 02:05:32 25.0
26 Wind Lasse Pedersen WK 02:11:04 26.0
27 Wind Daniel Lund Pedersen 02:13:33 27.0
28 Wind Johan Larsen 02:28:21 28.0
29 Wind Klaus Nørregaard Skiw 02:28:49 29.0
30 Wind Kurt Kristian SWK 02:30:35 30.0
31 Wind Jakob Ahlers VE 02:41:51 31.0
32 Wind Junior Jacob Lassen SKIW 02:42:56 32.0
33 Wind Malthe Mejdal Skiw 02:55:54 33.0
34 Wind Søren Rasmussen EGÅ DNF 34.0
34 Wind Thorsten Johansen Skiw DNF 34.0
34 Wind Søren Dahl Pedersen SKIW DNF 34.0
34 Wind Junior Mads Dahl Gjøl Sejlklub DNF 34.0
34 Wind Per Vedby KWK DNF 34.0
34 Wind Henning Eithz Skiw DNF 34.0
34 Wind Junior Jesper Mikkelsen Veddelsev DNF 34.0
34 Wind Jimmi Hald DNF 34.0
34 Wind Junior Mikkel Galsgaard VE DNF 34.0
34 Wind Nicolai Klitgaard Gjøl DNF 34.0
34 Wind Poul Nielsen DNF 34.0

Bjørnø Rundt - Wind Fleet - 09-06-2013

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:30
Plac. Fleet Devision Boat Club Place Points
1 Wind Frederik Poser ØBK 1 1.0
2 Wind Thomas Hou ØBK 2 2.0
3 Wind Bent Niss NWK 3 3.0
4 Wind Anissa Mohrath ØBK 4 4.0
5 Wind Rasmus Gustavsen ØBK 6 5.0
6 Wind Bill Frederiksen ØBK 7 6.0
7 Wind Junior Martin Juhl Malone KWK 8 7.0
8 Wind Per Vedby KWK 9 8.0
9 Wind Søren Rasmussen EGÅ 10 9.0
10 Wind Jan Schwartz DNF 10.0
10 Wind Steen Ernst DNF 10.0
10 Wind Magnus Bruun Knudsen Thurø windsurfing klub DNF 10.0
10 Wind Junior Mikkel Sørensen Thurø windsurfing klub DNF 10.0

Orø Rundt - Wind Fleet - 23-06-2013

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:00
Plac. Fleet Devision Boat Club Elapsed Points
1 Wind Henrik Carstens FWS 01:34:45 1.0
2 Wind Bent Niss NWK 01:38:45 2.0
3 Wind Anissa Mohrath ØBK 01:41:05 3.0
4 Wind Ole Larsen Kalundborg 02:38:00 4.0
5 Wind Jesper Schmidt Vedbæk 02:42:37 5.0
6 Wind Allan Koch Nivå 02:44:10 6.0
7 Wind Peter Rønne Sletten 02:51:39 7.0
8 Wind Bo Birke FWK 03:27:36 8.0
9 Wind Martin Svej SWC 03:41:36 9.0
10 Wind Kaare Dahl Nivå 03:43:22 10.0
11 Wind Rune Pagter FWK DNF 11.0
11 Wind Claus Falconi DNF 11.0
11 Wind Leif Zabell DNF 11.0

Fur Rundt - Wind Fleet - 10-09-2013 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:00
Plac. Fleet Devision Boat Club Elapsed Points
1 Wind Torben Kornum SKIW 01:04:12 1.0
2 Wind Steen Lauritsen AAWK 01:06:52 2.0
3 Wind Anissa Mohrath ØBK 01:38:22 3.0
4 Wind Junior Niclas Borgen SKIW 01:40:30 4.0
5 Wind Bent Niss NWK 01:40:52 5.0
6 Wind Heine Andersen SKIW 01:46:38 6.0
7 Wind Henrik Jern AAWK 01:49:46 7.0
8 Wind Lars Rud Rasmussen SKIW 02:09:04 8.0
9 Wind Malte Jensen SKIW 02:34:15 9.0
10 Wind Junior Sissel Dahl Pedersen SKIW 02:38:15 10.0
11 Wind Søren Rasmussen EGÅ 02:45:03 11.0
12 Wind Kim Dahl SKIW 03:00:07 12.0
13 Wind Søren Dahl Pedersen SKIW 03:17:25 13.0
14 Wind Junior Casper Sloth Juelsminde 03:19:24 14.0
15 Wind Junior Jacob Lassen SKIW 03:23:20 15.0
16 Wind Mads Jonsson SKIW 03:44:03 16.0
17 Wind Ole Rud VEJLE 04:24:36 17.0
18 Wind Junior Niklas Lillelund ÅWK/SKIW 04:31:02 18.0
19 Wind Finn Dahl Pedersen SKIW 04:45:13 19.0
20 Wind Lars Boye Olsen NWK DNF 20.0

Hjarnø Rundt - Wind Fleet - 24-08-2013 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:00
Plac. Fleet Devision Boat Club Place Points
1 Wind Frederik Poser ØBK 1 1.0
2 Wind Steen Lauritsen AAWK 2 2.0
3 Wind Thomas Svendsen AAWK 3 3.0
4 Wind Thomas Hou ØBK 4 4.0
5 Wind Torben Kornum SKIW 5 5.0
6 Wind Thorsten Johansen Skiw 6 6.0
7 Wind Bertil Folke SKIW 7 7.0
8 Wind Anissa Mohrath ØBK 8 8.0
9 Wind Danni Bay Jakobsen SKIW 9 9.0
10 Wind Henrik Jern AAWK 10 10.0
11 Wind Junior Niclas Borgen SKIW 11 11.0
12 Wind Heine Andersen SKIW 12 12.0
13 Wind Viktor Schmidt Kolding Windsurfing 13 13.0
14 Wind Malte Jensen SKIW 14 14.0
15 Wind Jean-Brice Lombard KWK 15 15.0
16 Wind Kim Dahl SKIW 16 16.0
17 Wind Junior Casper Jepsen Juelsminde 17 17.0
18 Wind Junior Magnus Wittrup Snaptun 18 18.0
19 Wind Junior Casper Nielsen Glyngøre 19 19.0
20 Wind Junior Casper Sloth Juelsminde 20 20.0
21 Wind Søren Rasmussen EGÅ 21 21.0
22 Wind Allan Tambo Christensen AAWK 22 22.0
23 Wind Karsten Kristiansen SWK 23 23.0
24 Wind Kim Jensen NWK 24 24.0
25 Wind Junior Caroline Hjerrild Juelsminde 25 25.0
26 Wind Stig Wittrup Snaptun 26 26.0
27 Wind Allan Hagner Horsens 27 27.0
28 Wind Junior Sebastian Jepsen Juelsminde 28 28.0
29 Wind Steffen Jørgensen NWK 29 29.0
30 Wind Michael F. Larsen NWK DNF 30.0
30 Wind Philip Winther NWK DNF 30.0
30 Wind Sergio Kuraitis SKIW DNF 30.0
30 Wind Junior Frederik Juelsminde DNF 30.0
30 Wind Junior Benjamin Juelsminde DNF 30.0
30 Wind Junior Jens Petersen Juelsminde DNF 30.0
30 Wind Andrew Szeker Horsens DNF 30.0


bent.u.niss@gmail.com

www.neilpryde.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.5.1
www.sailwave.com