Neilpryde Ø-Grand Prix 2011

Windsurf

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 2, To count: 4, Entries: 94, Scoring system: Appendix A
Placering Navn Sejlnr. Klub VENØ RUNDT ÅRHUS BUGTEN RUNDT BJØRNØ RUNDT FUR RUNDT HJARNØ RUNDT ORØ RUNDT Total Nett
1st Thomas Svendsen D-51 AAWK (7.0) 4.0 dnf 6.0 2.0 2.0 (10.0 DNC) 31.0 14.0
2nd Bent U. Niss D-58 NWK (11.0) 4.0 dnf 9.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) 2.0 56.0 19.0
3rd Sebastian Kornum D-24 SKIW 1.0 (15.0 DNC) 1.0 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 63.0 22.0
4th Heine Andersen D-378 SKIW (12.0) 4.0 dnf (10.0) 5.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 46.0 24.0
5th Torben Kornum D-2 SKIW 3.0 (15.0 DNC) 2.0 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 66.0 25.0
6th Steen Lauritzsen D-500 AAWK (27.0 DSQ) 4.0 dnf 4.0 10.0 DNF (18.0) 10.0 DNC 73.0 28.0
7th Mads Jepsen XX Juelsminde (27.0 DNF) 15.0 DNC (17.0) 1.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 73.0 29.0
8th Søren Rasmussen ES4 EGÅ (41.0 DNC) 4.0 dnf (21.0) 6.0 12.0 10.0 DNC 94.0 32.0
9th Bo Dahl Larsen D-213 SUS 5.0 (15.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 74.0 33.0
10th Niels Riis M SKIW 21.0 4.0 dnf (32.0 DNC) 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 96.0 38.0
11th Henrik Christensen D-800 AAWK 15.0 4.0 dnf (22.0 DSQ) 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 87.0 39.0
12th Viktor Schmidt D-292 Kolding 8.0 (15.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 80.0 39.0
13th Poul Fisker 3 FISK AAWK (19.0) 4.0 dnf 16.0 10.0 DNF (19.0) 10.0 DNC 78.0 40.0
14th Bertil Folke D-271 SUS/SKIW 6.0 15.0 DNC (22.0 DNF) 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 89.0 41.0
15th Michael Hansen D-2000 AAWK (41.0 DNC) 4.0 dnf 19.0 10.0 DNF (24.0) 10.0 DNC 108.0 43.0
16th Simon Plougstrup D-267 SKIW 9.0 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 102.0 44.0
17th Anissa Mohrath D-85 Østfyns brætsejlerklub (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 15.0 10.0 DNF (21.0) 5.0 107.0 45.0
18th Tonny Schnoor Ø Svendborg (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 12.0 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 114.0 47.0
19th Julie Kornum SKIW (20.0) 15.0 DNC 14.0 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 95.0 49.0
20th Anders Bundgård D-79 SKIW 14.0 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 107.0 49.0
21st Jens Pedersen Juelsminde (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 16.0 10.0 DNC 124.0 51.0
22nd Christian Justesen D-26 SKIW 2.0 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 121.0 53.0
23rd Sissel Riis D64X SKIW (24.0) 15.0 DNC 18.0 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 103.0 53.0
24th Thomas Hou D-91 ØBK (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 3.0 (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 131.0 54.0
25th Thorsten Johansen D-246 SKIW 4.0 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 123.0 55.0
26th Kasper Boe Rasmussen D-81 FWK (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 5.0 (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 133.0 56.0
27th Stig Wittrup D-181 Snaptun (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 1.0 10.0 DNC 135.0 58.0
28th Harold P PIL SKIW (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 7.0 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 131.0 58.0
29th Martin Hansen D-245 FWK (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 7.0 (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 135.0 58.0
30th Jonas Knudsen D-103 NASA 23.0 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 116.0 58.0
31st Hans Engelbredt 4 SUS (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 8.0 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 132.0 59.0
32nd Lars Rud Rasmussen DC SKIW (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 9.0 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 133.0 60.0
33rd Lars Nielsen Snaptun (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 4.0 10.0 DNC 138.0 61.0
34th Malthe Mejdal Nielsen D-33 SKIW (26.0) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 119.0 61.0
35th Frederik Wiidau SKIW (27.0 DNF) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 120.0 61.0
35th Nicklas Borgen SKIW (27.0 DNF) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 120.0 61.0
37th Allan Bech (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 134.0 61.0
37th Ruben Knudsen (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 134.0 61.0
37th Jan Dyrholm Madsen (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 134.0 61.0
37th Signe Livbjerg (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 134.0 61.0
37th Malthe Elholm Jensen (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 134.0 61.0
37th Steffen Damborg D SKIW (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 134.0 61.0
43rd Mathias Eithz D-181 SKIW 10.0 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 129.0 61.0
44th Karsten Kristiansen XX SWK (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 22.0 DNF (36.0 DNC) 15.0 10.0 DNC 139.0 62.0
45th Simon Wittrup Snaptun (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 6.0 10.0 DNC 140.0 63.0
46th Casper Jepsen Juelsminde (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 7.0 10.0 DNC 141.0 64.0
47th Jan Schwartz 3 (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 13.0 (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 141.0 64.0
48th Per Gravessen 100 SKIW 13.0 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 132.0 64.0
49th Martin Jørgensen (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 8.0 10.0 DNC 142.0 65.0
50th Søren Bühl Juelsminde (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 9.0 10.0 DNC 143.0 66.0
51st Casper Sloth Juelsminde (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 DNC 144.0 67.0
52nd Henning Eithz D-28 SKIW 16.0 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 135.0 67.0
53rd Henrik Søndergård AAWK (41.0 DNC) 4.0 dnf 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 22.0 10.0 DNC 145.0 68.0
54th Magnus Wittrup 7 Juelsminde (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 DNC 145.0 68.0
55th Magnus S. Pedersen TEX Windy 17.5 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 136.5 68.5
55th Allan Thing Gul Windy 17.5 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 136.5 68.5
57th Lærke Buhl Hansen D-379 Århus Sejlklub (41.0 DNC) 1.0 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 69.0
58th Allan T. Christianse D-790 AAWK (41.0 DNC) 2.0 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 147.0 70.0
59th Caroline Hjerild Juelsminde (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 DNC 147.0 70.0
60th Jakob Olsen Århus Sejlklub (41.0 DNC) 3.0 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 148.0 71.0
61st Niels Buhl Juelsminde (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 14.0 10.0 DNC 148.0 71.0
62nd Anders Bjørn Christiansen AAWK (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 20.0 (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 148.0 71.0
63rd Josephine Olsen Grøn Sejl AAWK (41.0 DNC) 4.0 dnf 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 149.0 72.0
64th Jan Jensen Blå Djævle Logo WCWR (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 22.0 DNF (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 73.0
64th Peer Magnus Jensen Sort Djævle Logo WCWR (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 22.0 DNF (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 73.0
64th Thorsten Glindmeyer ELEFANT LOGO WCWR (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 22.0 DNF (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 73.0
64th Peter Farvholdt (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 22.0 DNF (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 73.0
64th Lars Kensmark (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 22.0 DNF (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 73.0
64th Klaus M. (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 22.0 DNF (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 73.0
64th Peter Borch (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 22.0 DNF (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 150.0 73.0
71st Mikkel Ebbesen MX Grindsted Surfklub 22.0 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 141.0 73.0
72nd Martin Tangø D-1251 SVSW (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 1.0 151.0 74.0
73rd Lars Bo Christensen Gjel (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 17.0 10.0 DNC 151.0 74.0
74th Henrik Carstens (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 3.0 153.0 76.0
75th Nicolaj Klitgaard Frederiksen N Gjøl Surf Klub 25.0 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 144.0 76.0
76th Jesper Schmidt (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 4.0 154.0 77.0
77th Mads Dahl Gjel (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 20.0 10.0 DNC 154.0 77.0
78th Morten Frey X Hou Bådlaug Windsurfing Klub 27.0 DNF 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 78.0
78th Jonas Gjørup G Ikast 27.0 DNF 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 78.0
78th Bjørn Lau Jørgensen B Gjøl 27.0 DNF 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 78.0
78th Anders Weile A Venø Efterskole 27.0 DNF 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 78.0
78th Mathias Thing Rød/Hvid Windy 27.0 DNF 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 78.0
78th Vilhelm S. Hove Venø Efterskole 27.0 DNF 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 78.0
78th Mads Jønsson M SKIW 27.0 DNF 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 78.0
78th Caroline Nøregaard SKIW 27.0 DNF 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 78.0
78th Nina Mathilde Dyrberg SKIW 27.0 DNF 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 78.0
78th Kim Lesanner D-67 SKIW 27.0 DNF 15.0 DNC (32.0 DNC) (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 146.0 78.0
88th Michael Anker (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 6.0 156.0 79.0
89th Claus Falconi (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 157.0 80.0
89th Allan Koch 788 Nivå (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 157.0 80.0
89th Martin Svej S2 SWC (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 157.0 80.0
92nd Anders Lund Juelsminde (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 23.0 10.0 DNC 157.0 80.0
93rd Morten Lund Juelsminde (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 25.0 DNF 10.0 DNC 159.0 82.0
94th Claus Falconi (41.0 DNC) 15.0 DNC 32.0 DNC (36.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 160.0 83.0

VENØ RUNDT - 14-05-2011 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:00, Distance: 21km
Placering Navn Sejlnr. Klub Elapsed Laps Points
1 Sebastian Kornum D-24 SKIW 00:51:00 2 1.0
2 Christian Justesen D-26 SKIW 00:52:25 2 2.0
3 Torben Kornum D-2 SKIW 00:54:20 2 3.0
4 Thorsten Johansen D-246 SKIW 01:00:17 2 4.0
5 Bo Dahl Larsen D-213 SUS 01:02:50 2 5.0
6 Bertil Folke D-271 SUS/SKIW 01:07:31 2 6.0
7 Thomas Svendsen D-51 AAWK 01:08:10 2 7.0
8 Viktor Schmidt D-292 Kolding 01:09:13 2 8.0
9 Simon Plougstrup D-267 SKIW 01:11:20 2 9.0
10 Mathias Eithz D-181 SKIW 01:12:18 2 10.0
11 Bent U. Niss D-58 NWK 01:12:28 2 11.0
12 Heine Andersen D-378 SKIW 01:12:40 2 12.0
13 Per Gravessen 100 SKIW 01:13:37 2 13.0
14 Anders Bundgård D-79 SKIW 01:14:40 2 14.0
15 Henrik Christensen D-800 AAWK 01:17:41 2 15.0
16 Henning Eithz D-28 SKIW 01:25:08 2 16.0
17 Magnus S. Pedersen TEX Windy 01:32:00 2 17.5
17 Allan Thing Gul Windy 01:32:00 2 17.5
19 Poul Fisker 3 FISK AAWK 01:37:00 2 19.0
20 Julie Kornum SKIW 01:37:10 2 20.0
21 Niels Riis M SKIW 01:38:35 2 21.0
22 Mikkel Ebbesen MX Grindsted Surfklub 01:47:48 2 22.0
23 Jonas Knudsen D-103 NASA 01:48:00 2 23.0
24 Sissel Riis D64X SKIW 02:13:50 2 24.0
25 Nicolaj Klitgaard Frederiksen N Gjøl Surf Klub 02:40:42 2 25.0
26 Malthe Mejdal Nielsen D-33 SKIW 01:21:00 1 26.0
27 Steen Lauritzsen D-500 AAWK DSQ 2 27.0
27 Mads Jepsen XX Juelsminde DNF   27.0
27 Frederik Wiidau SKIW DNF   27.0
27 Nicklas Borgen SKIW DNF   27.0
27 Morten Frey X Hou Bådlaug Windsurfing Klub DNF   27.0
27 Jonas Gjørup G Ikast DNF   27.0
27 Bjørn Lau Jørgensen B Gjøl DNF   27.0
27 Anders Weile A Venø Efterskole DNF   27.0
27 Mathias Thing Rød/Hvid Windy DNF   27.0
27 Vilhelm S. Hove Venø Efterskole DNF   27.0
27 Mads Jønsson M SKIW DNF   27.0
27 Caroline Nøregaard SKIW DNF   27.0
27 Nina Mathilde Dyrberg SKIW DNF   27.0
27 Kim Lesanner D-67 SKIW DNF   27.0

ÅRHUS BUGTEN RUNDT - 04/06/2011 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 13:00, Distance: 21km
Placering Navn Sejlnr. Klub Elapsed Laps Points
1 Lærke Buhl Hansen D-379 Århus Sejlklub 02:54:10   1.0
2 Allan T. Christianse D-790 AAWK 03:38:50   2.0
3 Jakob Olsen Århus Sejlklub 03:53:40   3.0
4 Thomas Svendsen D-51 AAWK dnf   4.0
4 Bent U. Niss D-58 NWK dnf   4.0
4 Heine Andersen D-378 SKIW dnf   4.0
4 Steen Lauritzsen D-500 AAWK dnf   4.0
4 Søren Rasmussen ES4 EGÅ dnf   4.0
4 Niels Riis M SKIW dnf   4.0
4 Henrik Christensen D-800 AAWK dnf   4.0
4 Poul Fisker 3 FISK AAWK dnf   4.0
4 Michael Hansen D-2000 AAWK dnf   4.0
4 Henrik Søndergård AAWK dnf   4.0
4 Josephine Olsen Grøn Sejl AAWK dnf   4.0

BJØRNØ RUNDT - 25-06-2011 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 12:00, Distance: 24
Placering Navn Sejlnr. Klub Elapsed Laps Points
1 Sebastian Kornum D-24 SKIW 00:56:20 2 1.0
2 Torben Kornum D-2 SKIW 00:58:20 2 2.0
3 Thomas Hou D-91 ØBK 00:59:28 2 3.0
4 Steen Lauritzsen D-500 AAWK 00:59:29 2 4.0
5 Kasper Boe Rasmussen D-81 FWK 00:59:30 2 5.0
6 Thomas Svendsen D-51 AAWK 01:02:01 2 6.0
7 Martin Hansen D-245 FWK 01:02:17 2 7.0
8 Bo Dahl Larsen D-213 SUS 01:06:48 2 8.0
9 Bent U. Niss D-58 NWK 01:07:58 2 9.0
10 Heine Andersen D-378 SKIW 01:11:18 2 10.0
11 Viktor Schmidt D-292 Kolding 01:17:04 2 11.0
12 Tonny Schnoor Ø Svendborg 01:19:28 2 12.0
13 Jan Schwartz 3 01:19:44 2 13.0
14 Julie Kornum SKIW 01:23:47 2 14.0
15 Anissa Mohrath D-85 Østfyns brætsejlerklub 01:23:55 2 15.0
16 Poul Fisker 3 FISK AAWK 01:24:48 2 16.0
17 Mads Jepsen XX Juelsminde 01:39:35 2 17.0
18 Sissel Riis D64X SKIW 01:39:50 2 18.0
19 Michael Hansen D-2000 AAWK 01:40:00 2 19.0
20 Anders Bjørn Christiansen AAWK 01:07:56 1 20.0
21 Søren Rasmussen ES4 EGÅ 01:08:05 1 21.0
22 Henrik Christensen D-800 AAWK DSQ   22.0
22 Bertil Folke D-271 SUS/SKIW DNF   22.0
22 Karsten Kristiansen XX SWK DNF   22.0
22 Jan Jensen Blå Djævle Logo WCWR DNF   22.0
22 Peer Magnus Jensen Sort Djævle Logo WCWR DNF   22.0
22 Thorsten Glindmeyer ELEFANT LOGO WCWR DNF   22.0
22 Peter Farvholdt DNF   22.0
22 Lars Kensmark DNF   22.0
22 Klaus M. DNF   22.0
22 Peter Borch DNF   22.0

FUR RUNDT - 06-08-2010 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Placering Navn Sejlnr. Klub Elapsed Laps Points
1 Mads Jepsen XX Juelsminde 03:58:10   1.0
2 Thomas Svendsen D-51 AAWK 03:58:21   2.0
3 Niels Riis M SKIW 03:58:36   3.0
4 Bent U. Niss D-58 NWK 03:58:38   4.0
5 Heine Andersen D-378 SKIW 04:00:46   5.0
6 Søren Rasmussen ES4 EGÅ 04:00:56   6.0
7 Harold P PIL SKIW 04:01:00   7.0
8 Hans Engelbredt 4 SUS 04:01:58   8.0
9 Lars Rud Rasmussen DC SKIW 04:07:51   9.0
10 Sebastian Kornum D-24 SKIW DNF   10.0
10 Torben Kornum D-2 SKIW DNF   10.0
10 Steen Lauritzsen D-500 AAWK DNF   10.0
10 Bo Dahl Larsen D-213 SUS DNF   10.0
10 Henrik Christensen D-800 AAWK DNF   10.0
10 Viktor Schmidt D-292 Kolding DNF   10.0
10 Poul Fisker 3 FISK AAWK DNF   10.0
10 Bertil Folke D-271 SUS/SKIW DNF   10.0
10 Michael Hansen D-2000 AAWK DNF   10.0
10 Simon Plougstrup D-267 SKIW DNF   10.0
10 Anissa Mohrath D-85 Østfyns brætsejlerklub DNF   10.0
10 Tonny Schnoor Ø Svendborg DNF   10.0
10 Julie Kornum SKIW DNF   10.0
10 Anders Bundgård D-79 SKIW DNF   10.0
10 Jens Pedersen Juelsminde DNF   10.0
10 Sissel Riis D64X SKIW DNF   10.0
10 Jonas Knudsen D-103 NASA DNF   10.0
10 Malthe Mejdal Nielsen D-33 SKIW DNF   10.0
10 Frederik Wiidau SKIW DNF   10.0
10 Nicklas Borgen SKIW DNF   10.0
10 Allan Bech DNF   10.0
10 Ruben Knudsen DNF   10.0
10 Jan Dyrholm Madsen DNF   10.0
10 Signe Livbjerg DNF   10.0
10 Malthe Elholm Jensen DNF   10.0
10 Steffen Damborg D SKIW DNF   10.0

HJARNØ RUNDT - 27-08-2011 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Placering Navn Sejlnr. Klub Elapsed Laps Points
1 Stig Wittrup D-181 Snaptun 01:55:36 2 1.0
2 Thomas Svendsen D-51 AAWK 02:01:26 2 2.0
3 Mads Jepsen XX Juelsminde 02:06:05 2 3.0
4 Lars Nielsen Snaptun 02:10:38 2 4.0
5 Heine Andersen D-378 SKIW 02:11:49 2 5.0
6 Simon Wittrup Snaptun 01:10:33 1 6.0
7 Casper Jepsen Juelsminde 02:23:16 2 7.0
8 Martin Jørgensen 02:28:58 2 8.0
9 Søren Bühl Juelsminde 01:15:54 1 9.0
10 Casper Sloth Juelsminde 02:45:48 2 10.0
11 Magnus Wittrup 7 Juelsminde 01:22:59 1 11.0
12 Søren Rasmussen ES4 EGÅ 02:47:38 2 12.0
13 Caroline Hjerild Juelsminde 01:34:29 1 13.0
14 Niels Buhl Juelsminde 01:39:26 1 14.0
15 Karsten Kristiansen XX SWK 01:40:13 1 15.0
16 Jens Pedersen Juelsminde 01:43:00 1 16.0
17 Lars Bo Christensen Gjel 01:49:33 1 17.0
18 Steen Lauritzsen D-500 AAWK 01:55:46 1 18.0
19 Poul Fisker 3 FISK AAWK 01:59:50 1 19.0
20 Mads Dahl Gjel 02:02:54 1 20.0
21 Anissa Mohrath D-85 Østfyns brætsejlerklub 02:04:42 1 21.0
22 Henrik Søndergård AAWK 02:11:54 1 22.0
23 Anders Lund Juelsminde 02:24:02 1 23.0
24 Michael Hansen D-2000 AAWK 02:30:34 1 24.0
25 Morten Lund Juelsminde DNF   25.0

ORØ RUNDT - 08/10/2011 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Placering Navn Sejlnr. Klub Elapsed Laps Points
1 Martin Tangø D-1251 SVSW 01:39:00   1.0
2 Bent U. Niss D-58 NWK 02:14:00   2.0
3 Henrik Carstens 02:14:34   3.0
4 Jesper Schmidt 02:51:00   4.0
5 Anissa Mohrath D-85 Østfyns brætsejlerklub 02:53:00   5.0
6 Michael Anker 03:05:00   6.0
7 Claus Falconi DNF   7.0
7 Allan Koch 788 Nivå DNF   7.0
7 Martin Svej S2 SWC DNF   7.0


www.neilpryde.dk
bent.u.niss@gmail.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com