NeilPryde Ø-Grand Prix resultater '09

E-mail Print PDF

Neilpryde Ø-Grand Prix 2009

Windsurf

Overall

Sailed:7, Discards:2, To count:5, Entries:118, Scoring system:Appendix A
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubSKARØ RUNDTVENØ RUNDTÅRHUS BUGTEN RUNDTFUR RUNDTVEN RUNDTHJARNØ RUNDTORØTotalNett
1 Heine Andersen D378 Skive 3.0 (12.0) 0.7 (8.0 DNF) 0.7 5.0 0.7 30.1 10.1
2 Erik Jacobsen D1110 Ishøj (10.0 DNF) (27.0) 2.0 6.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 DNF 54.0 17.0
3 Søren Rasmusen ES4 EgAA (10.0 DNF) (34.0 DNF) 3.0 5.0 10.0 DNC 10.0 4.0 DNF 76.0 32.0
4 Danni Jacobsen D64 Skive 0.7 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 94.7 37.7
5 Torben Kornum D2 Skive 2.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 95.0 38.0
6 Bent Niss D58 NWK 10.0 DNF (25.0) 8.0 7.0 10.0 DNC (12.0) 4.0 DNF 76.0 39.0
7 Sebastian Kornum D24 Skive (35.0 DNC) 0.7 6.0 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 112.7 40.7
8 Niels Riis N Skive (35.0 DNC) (16.0) 4.0 3.0 10.0 DNC 8.0 16.0 DNC 92.0 41.0
9 Thomas Svendsen D51 AAWK 10.0 DSQ 4.0 10.0 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) (16.0 DNC) 95.0 42.0
10 Henrik Christensen D800 NWK (35.0 DNC) 13.0 7.0 0.7 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 118.7 46.7
11 Christian Justesen D26 Skive 10.0 DNF 10.0 9.0 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (24.0) (16.0 DNC) 87.0 47.0
12 Steen Lauritsen D500 AAWK (35.0 DNC) 5.0 11.0 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 122.0 50.0
13 Henrik Bærentzen D195 HWC 4.0 7.0 20.0 DNC (30.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 124.0 57.0
14 Bertil Folke D271 SUS 10.0 DNF 8.0 20.0 DNC (30.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 127.0 60.0
15 Jens Peter Jensen D18 SNV Vejle 10.0 DNF 18.0 (20.0 DNC) 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 119.0 62.0
16 Tonny Schnoor 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 144.0 64.0
16 Bo Larsen D213 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 144.0 64.0
18 Viktor Schmidt D292 KWK 10.0 DNF 15.0 20.0 DNC (30.0 DNC) 6.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 134.0 67.0
19 Poul Fisker D75 AAWK 10.0 DNF 17.0 14.0 DNF (30.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 134.0 67.0
20 Thorsten Johanes D246 (35.0 DNC) 14.0 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 140.0 68.0
21 Anders Bundgaard D791 Skive (35.0 DNC) 24.0 20.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 144.0 72.0
22 Steffen Damborg D Skive (35.0 DNC) 19.0 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 145.0 73.0
23 Steffen Jensen D1881 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 154.0 74.0
23 Martin Hoffmann D181 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 154.0 74.0
23 Martin Tangø D1251 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 154.0 74.0
26 Per Gravessen 100 Skive (35.0 DNC) 22.0 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 148.0 76.0
27 Stig Wittrup (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 0.7 16.0 DNC 154.7 76.7
28 Lars Nielsen (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 2.0 16.0 DNC 156.0 78.0
29 Claus Grenlund (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 4.0 16.0 DNC 158.0 80.0
30 Rasmus Jensen D46 5.0 (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 161.0 81.0
31 Jan Jensen DJÆVEL LOGO WCWR (35.0 DNC) 29.0 5.0 (30.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 21.0 16.0 DNC 146.0 81.0
32 Birger Wedendahl D73 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 161.0 81.0
33 Jan Lærke (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 6.0 16.0 DNC 160.0 82.0
34 Søren Christensen D5 Ho Bugt (35.0 DNC) 6.0 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 154.0 82.0
35 Thomas Hou D91 6.0 (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 162.0 82.0
36 Line Wittrup (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 7.0 16.0 DNC 161.0 83.0
37 Bjørn Willer D125 7.0 (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 163.0 83.0
38 Niels C. Pedersen 173 SUNDS (35.0 DNC) 30.0 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 156.0 84.0
39 Mads Nielsen D17 8.0 (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 164.0 84.0
40 Lars Rud 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 4.0 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 165.0 85.0
41 Jens Jørgen Sørensen (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 9.0 16.0 DNC 163.0 85.0
42 Bo Dahl Larsen SUS (35.0 DNC) 9.0 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 157.0 85.0
43 Torben Balle D65 9.0 (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 165.0 85.0
44 Jens Willer D152 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
44 Henry Eriksen 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
44 Thorsten Hansen 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
44 Karsten Kristiansen 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
44 Tommy Andersen 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
44 Rasmus Jensen 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
44 Mikael Harbro 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
44 Lauge Brænder 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
44 Christian Larsen 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
44 Peter Fauerholt 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
44 Frederik Poser 10.0 DNF (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 166.0 86.0
55 Jesper Heine (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 11.0 16.0 DNC 165.0 87.0
56 Nicolai Reichstein D182 NWN (35.0 DNC) 11.0 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 159.0 87.0
57 Torsten Glindmeyer WCWR (35.0 DNC) 28.0 20.0 DNC (30.0 DNC) 10.0 DNC 14.0 16.0 DNC 153.0 88.0
58 Ole Larsen 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 169.0 89.0
58 Simon Plougstrup D267 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 169.0 89.0
58 Mathias Eithz 11111 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 169.0 89.0
58 Jonas Kastberg D263 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 169.0 89.0
58 Lars Boye Olsen 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 169.0 89.0
58 Frede Alstrup 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 169.0 89.0
58 Sigrid Larsen 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 169.0 89.0
65 Willy Rasmussen (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 13.0 16.0 DNC 167.0 89.0
66 Magnus Wittrup (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 15.0 16.0 DNC 169.0 91.0
67 Flemming Mikkelsen (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 16.0 16.0 DNC 170.0 92.0
68 Bo Larsen (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 17.0 16.0 DNC 171.0 93.0
69 Rune Pagter 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 174.0 94.0
70 Søren Buhl (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 18.0 16.0 DNC 172.0 94.0
71 Mads Jeppesen (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 19.0 16.0 DNC 173.0 95.0
72 Henrik Søndergaard NN AAWK (35.0 DNC) 26.0 14.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 168.0 96.0
73 Niels Buhl (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 20.0 16.0 DNC 174.0 96.0
74 Harald Pilgaard PIL Skive (35.0 DNC) 20.0 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 168.0 96.0
75 Lars Bødker 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 2.0 177.0 97.0
76 Erik Dahl 1 Skive (35.0 DNC) 21.0 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 169.0 97.0
77 Jesper Schmidt 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 3.0 178.0 98.0
78 Peter Bach (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 22.0 16.0 DNC 176.0 98.0
79 Niels V. Knudsen 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 179.0 99.0
79 Peter Svendsen 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 179.0 99.0
79 Kristoffer Ravn 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 179.0 99.0
79 Mads Glensdal 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 179.0 99.0
79 Sune Thorsteinsen 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 179.0 99.0
84 Nico Kulp (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 23.0 16.0 DNC 177.0 99.0
85 Michael Nexø KWK (35.0 DNC) 23.0 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 171.0 99.0
86 Casper Jeppesen (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 25.0 16.0 DNC 179.0 101.0
87 Per Søndergård (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 26.0 16.0 DNC 180.0 102.0
88 Victoria Bülow (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 27.0 16.0 DNC 181.0 103.0
89 Henrik Carstensen 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 3.0 (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 184.0 104.0
90 Erling Tind D128 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 13.0 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 184.0 104.0
91 Anders Müller (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 28.0 16.0 DNC 182.0 104.0
92 Michael Bjergsted 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 4.0 (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 185.0 105.0
93 Mikael Hansen DEN1 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 185.0 105.0
93 Stig Gejl D74 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 185.0 105.0
93 Bodil Damore X 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 185.0 105.0
93 Yngve Hansson SURFLINELOGO 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 185.0 105.0
97 William Lery (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 29.0 16.0 DNC 183.0 105.0
98 Helene Boesen (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 30.0 16.0 DNC 184.0 106.0
99 Christian Elkjær 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 6.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 187.0 107.0
99 Ole Skanholm 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 6.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 187.0 107.0
101 Caroline Hjerrild (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 31.0 16.0 DNC 185.0 107.0
102 Laurids Jensen D79 Skive (35.0 DNC) 31.0 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 179.0 107.0
103 Ole Rud (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 32.0 16.0 DNC 186.0 108.0
104 Eva Jørgensen Skive (35.0 DNC) 32.0 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 180.0 108.0
105 Fætter Jens Petersen (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 33.0 16.0 DNC 187.0 109.0
106 Rasmus Simonsen ÅWK (35.0 DNC) 33.0 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 181.0 109.0
107 Simon Wittrup (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 34.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 188.0 110.0
107 Casper Sloth (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 34.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 188.0 110.0
107 Flemming Nielsen (35.0 DNC) (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC 34.0 DNF 16.0 DNC 188.0 110.0
110 Ask Sukkchting AS VENØ (35.0 DNC) 34.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 182.0 110.0
110 Christian Kadse CIC VENØ (35.0 DNC) 34.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 182.0 110.0
110 Steffen Jensen SJ VENØ (35.0 DNC) 34.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 182.0 110.0
110 Karsten Kristian SWK (35.0 DNC) 34.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 182.0 110.0
110 Jens Peder Meldgaard JM VENØ (35.0 DNC) 34.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 182.0 110.0
110 Husge Nielsen HN VENØ (35.0 DNC) 34.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 182.0 110.0
110 Thor Bestee TB VENØ (35.0 DNC) 34.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 182.0 110.0
110 Lucas Callesen LC VENØ (35.0 DNC) 34.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 182.0 110.0
118 Lars Rud 35.0 DNC (43.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 10.0 DNC (37.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 191.0 111.0

SKARØ RUNDT - 25. april at Kl. 12.00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubPlacePoints
1 Danni Jacobsen D64 Skive 1 0.7
2 Torben Kornum D2 Skive 2 2.0
3 Heine Andersen D378 Skive 3 3.0
4 Henrik Bærentzen D195 HWC 4 4.0
5 Rasmus Jensen D46 5 5.0
6 Thomas Hou D91 7 6.0
7 Bjørn Willer D125 8 7.0
8 Mads Nielsen D17 9 8.0
9 Torben Balle D65 10 9.0
10 Erik Jacobsen D1110 Ishøj DNF 10.0
10 Søren Rasmusen ES4 EgAA DNF 10.0
10 Bent Niss D58 NWK DNF 10.0
10 Thomas Svendsen D51 AAWK DSQ 10.0
10 Christian Justesen D26 Skive DNF 10.0
10 Bertil Folke D271 SUS DNF 10.0
10 Jens Peter Jensen D18 SNV Vejle DNF 10.0
10 Tonny Schnoor DNF 10.0
10 Bo Larsen D213 DNF 10.0
10 Viktor Schmidt D292 KWK DNF 10.0
10 Poul Fisker D75 AAWK DNF 10.0
10 Steffen Jensen D1881 DNF 10.0
10 Martin Hoffmann D181 DNF 10.0
10 Martin Tangø D1251 DNF 10.0
10 Jens Willer D152 DNF 10.0
10 Henry Eriksen DNF 10.0
10 Thorsten Hansen DNF 10.0
10 Karsten Kristiansen DNF 10.0
10 Tommy Andersen DNF 10.0
10 Rasmus Jensen DNF 10.0
10 Mikael Harbro DNF 10.0
10 Lauge Brænder DNF 10.0
10 Christian Larsen DNF 10.0
10 Peter Fauerholt DNF 10.0
10 Frederik Poser DNF 10.0

VENØ RUNDT

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time, Time:13:00
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubElapsedPoints
1 Sebastian Kornum D24 Skive 00:39:50 0.7
2 Torben Kornum D2 Skive 00:40:19 2.0
3 Danni Jacobsen D64 Skive 00:41:15 3.0
4 Thomas Svendsen D51 AAWK 00:41:44 4.0
5 Steen Lauritsen D500 AAWK 00:42:50 5.0
6 Søren Christensen D5 Ho Bugt 00:44:23 6.0
7 Henrik Bærentzen D195 HWC 00:44:53 7.0
8 Bertil Folke D271 SUS 00:45:39 8.0
9 Bo Dahl Larsen SUS 00:46:03 9.0
10 Christian Justesen D26 Skive 00:46:09 10.0
11 Nicolai Reichstein D182 NWN 00:48:23 11.0
12 Heine Andersen D378 Skive 00:52:24 12.0
13 Henrik Christensen D800 NWK 00:53:43 13.0
14 Thorsten Johanes D246 00:53:51 14.0
15 Viktor Schmidt D292 KWK 00:55:48 15.0
16 Niels Riis N Skive 00:57:10 16.0
17 Poul Fisker D75 AAWK 00:58:52 17.0
18 Jens Peter Jensen D18 SNV Vejle 00:59:47 18.0
19 Steffen Damborg D Skive 01:06:46 19.0
20 Harald Pilgaard PIL Skive 01:07:46 20.0
21 Erik Dahl 1 Skive 01:08:23 21.0
22 Per Gravessen 100 Skive 01:08:53 22.0
23 Michael Nexø KWK 01:09:23 23.0
24 Anders Bundgaard D791 Skive 01:10:01 24.0
25 Bent Niss D58 NWK 01:10:38 25.0
26 Henrik Søndergaard NN AAWK 01:16:03 26.0
27 Erik Jacobsen D1110 Ishøj 01:22:42 27.0
28 Torsten Glindmeyer WCWR 01:23:07 28.0
29 Jan Jensen DJÆVEL LOGO WCWR 01:27:05 29.0
30 Niels C. Pedersen 173 SUNDS 01:36:26 30.0
31 Laurids Jensen D79 Skive 02:03:20 31.0
32 Eva Jørgensen Skive 02:10:18 32.0
33 Rasmus Simonsen ÅWK 02:32:45 33.0
34 Søren Rasmusen ES4 EgAA DNF 34.0
34 Ask Sukkchting AS VENØ DNF 34.0
34 Christian Kadse CIC VENØ DNF 34.0
34 Steffen Jensen SJ VENØ DNF 34.0
34 Karsten Kristian SWK DNF 34.0
34 Jens Peder Meldgaard JM VENØ DNF 34.0
34 Husge Nielsen HN VENØ DNF 34.0
34 Thor Bestee TB VENØ DNF 34.0
34 Lucas Callesen LC VENØ DNF 34.0

ÅRHUS BUGTEN RUNDT - 06/06/2009 at 20:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubElapsedPoints
1 Heine Andersen D378 Skive 00:54:00 0.7
2 Erik Jacobsen D1110 Ishøj 00:55:26 2.0
3 Søren Rasmusen ES4 EgAA 00:55:31 3.0
4 Niels Riis N Skive 00:57:03 4.0
5 Jan Jensen DJÆVEL LOGO WCWR 00:58:11 5.0
6 Sebastian Kornum D24 Skive 00:58:22 6.0
7 Henrik Christensen D800 NWK 00:59:27 7.0
8 Bent Niss D58 NWK 01:00:27 8.0
9 Christian Justesen D26 Skive 01:05:52 9.0
10 Thomas Svendsen D51 AAWK 01:08:51 10.0
11 Steen Lauritsen D500 AAWK 01:16:15 11.0
12 Birger Wedendahl D73 01:28:00 12.0
13 Erling Tind D128 01:40:19 13.0
14 Poul Fisker D75 AAWK DNF 14.0
14 Henrik Søndergaard NN AAWK DNF 14.0
14 Mikael Hansen DEN1 DNF 14.0
14 Stig Gejl D74 DNF 14.0
14 Bodil Damore X DNF 14.0
14 Yngve Hansson SURFLINELOGO DNF 14.0

FUR RUNDT - 08-08-2009 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubElapsedPoints
1 Henrik Christensen D800 NWK 03:17:40 0.7
2 Anders Bundgaard D791 Skive 03:18:41 2.0
3 Niels Riis N Skive 03:19:18 3.0
4 Lars Rud 03:21:24 4.0
5 Søren Rasmusen ES4 EgAA 03:26:43 5.0
6 Erik Jacobsen D1110 Ishøj 03:34:03 6.0
7 Bent Niss D58 NWK 04:12:28 7.0
8 Heine Andersen D378 Skive DNF 8.0
8 Danni Jacobsen D64 Skive DNF 8.0
8 Torben Kornum D2 Skive DNF 8.0
8 Sebastian Kornum D24 Skive DNF 8.0
8 Thomas Svendsen D51 AAWK DNF 8.0
8 Christian Justesen D26 Skive DNF 8.0
8 Steen Lauritsen D500 AAWK DNF 8.0
8 Jens Peter Jensen D18 SNV Vejle DNF 8.0
8 Tonny Schnoor DNF 8.0
8 Bo Larsen D213 DNF 8.0
8 Thorsten Johanes D246 DNF 8.0
8 Steffen Damborg D Skive DNF 8.0
8 Per Gravessen 100 Skive DNF 8.0
8 Birger Wedendahl D73 DNF 8.0
8 Niels C. Pedersen 173 SUNDS DNF 8.0
8 Ole Larsen DNF 8.0
8 Simon Plougstrup D267 DNF 8.0
8 Mathias Eithz 11111 DNF 8.0
8 Jonas Kastberg D263 DNF 8.0
8 Lars Boye Olsen DNF 8.0
8 Frede Alstrup DNF 8.0
8 Sigrid Larsen DNF 8.0

VEN RUNDT - 12/09/2009 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubElapsedPoints
1 Heine Andersen D378 Skive 02.16.44 0.7
2 Erik Jacobsen D1110 Ishøj 02.18.04 2.0
3 Henrik Carstensen 02.24.15 3.0
4 Michael Bjergsted 02.49.49 4.0
5 Rune Pagter 03.46.18 5.0
6 Bertil Folke D271 SUS DNF 6.0
6 Viktor Schmidt D292 KWK DNF 6.0
6 Christian Elkjær DNF 6.0
6 Ole Skanholm DNF 6.0

HJARNØ RUNDT - 19/09/2009 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubPlacePoints
1 Stig Wittrup 1 0.7
2 Lars Nielsen 2 2.0
3 Erik Jacobsen D1110 Ishøj 3 3.0
4 Claus Grenlund 4 4.0
5 Heine Andersen D378 Skive 5 5.0
6 Jan Lærke 6 6.0
7 Line Wittrup 7 7.0
8 Niels Riis N Skive 8 8.0
9 Jens Jørgen Sørensen 9 9.0
10 Søren Rasmusen ES4 EgAA 10 10.0
11 Jesper Heine 11 11.0
12 Bent Niss D58 NWK 12 12.0
13 Willy Rasmussen 13 13.0
14 Torsten Glindmeyer WCWR 14 14.0
15 Magnus Wittrup 15 15.0
16 Flemming Mikkelsen 16 16.0
17 Bo Larsen 17 17.0
18 Søren Buhl 18 18.0
19 Mads Jeppesen 19 19.0
20 Niels Buhl 20 20.0
21 Jan Jensen DJÆVEL LOGO WCWR 21 21.0
22 Peter Bach 22 22.0
23 Nico Kulp 23 23.0
24 Christian Justesen D26 Skive 24 24.0
25 Casper Jeppesen 25 25.0
26 Per Søndergård 26 26.0
27 Victoria Bülow 27 27.0
28 Anders Müller 28 28.0
29 William Lery 29 29.0
30 Helene Boesen 30 30.0
31 Caroline Hjerrild 31 31.0
32 Ole Rud 32 32.0
33 Fætter Jens Petersen 33 33.0
34 Simon Wittrup DNF 34.0
34 Casper Sloth DNF 34.0
34 Flemming Nielsen DNF 34.0

ORØ - 03/10/2009 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubElapsedPoints
1 Heine Andersen D378 Skive 01:45:27 0.7
2 Lars Bødker 01:51:26 2.0
3 Jesper Schmidt 03:09:01 3.0
4 Erik Jacobsen D1110 Ishøj DNF 4.0
4 Søren Rasmusen ES4 EgAA DNF 4.0
4 Bent Niss D58 NWK DNF 4.0
4 Steffen Jensen D1881 DNF 4.0
4 Martin Hoffmann D181 DNF 4.0
4 Martin Tangø D1251 DNF 4.0
4 Rune Pagter DNF 4.0
4 Niels V. Knudsen DNF 4.0
4 Peter Svendsen DNF 4.0
4 Kristoffer Ravn DNF 4.0
4 Mads Glensdal DNF 4.0
4 Sune Thorsteinsen DNF 4.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
DNC Did not come to the starting area Varies
DNF Started but did not finish Varies
DSQ Disqualification 10


www.neilpryde.dk

Neilpryde Ø-Grand Prix 2009

Windsurf

JUNIOR Fleet

Sailed:6, Discards:1, To count:5, Entries:15, Scoring system:Appendix A
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubSKARØ RUNDTVENØ RUNDTÅRHUS BUGTEN RUNDTFUR RUNDTVEN RUNDTHJARNØ RUNDTTotalNett
1 Sebastian Kornum D24 Skive 4.0 DNC 0.7 0.7 0.7 DNF 0.7 DNC (9.0 DNC) 15.8 6.8
2 Christian Justesen D26 Skive 2.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 0.7 DNF 0.7 DNC (3.0) 10.4 7.4
3 Magnus Wittrup 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 0.7 DNC 0.7 18.4 12.4
4 Simon Plougstrup D267 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 0.7 DNF 0.7 DNC (9.0 DNC) 21.4 12.4
4 Mathias Eithz 11111 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 0.7 DNF 0.7 DNC (9.0 DNC) 21.4 12.4
4 Jonas Kastberg D263 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 0.7 DNF 0.7 DNC (9.0 DNC) 21.4 12.4
7 Mads Jeppesen 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 0.7 DNC 2.0 19.7 13.7
8 Bjørn Willer D125 0.7 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 0.7 DNC (9.0 DNC) 23.4 14.4
9 Frederik Poser 2.0 DNF 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 0.7 DNC (9.0 DNC) 24.7 15.7
10 Casper Jeppesen 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 0.7 DNC 4.0 21.7 15.7
11 Laurids Jensen D79 Skive 4.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 0.7 DNC (9.0 DNC) 25.7 16.7
12 Anders Müller 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 0.7 DNC 5.0 22.7 16.7
13 William Lery 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC (6.0 DNC) 0.7 DNC 6.0 23.7 17.7
14 Caroline Hjerrild 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 0.7 DNC (7.0) 24.7 17.7
15 Casper Sloth 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 0.7 DNC (8.0 DNF) 25.7 17.7

SKARØ RUNDT - JUNIOR Fleet - 25. april at Kl. 12.00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubPlacePoints
1 Bjørn Willer D125 8 0.7
2 Christian Justesen D26 Skive DNF 2.0
2 Frederik Poser DNF 2.0

VENØ RUNDT - JUNIOR Fleet

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time, Time:13:00
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubElapsedPoints
1 Sebastian Kornum D24 Skive 00:39:50 0.7
2 Christian Justesen D26 Skive 00:46:09 2.0
3 Laurids Jensen D79 Skive 02:03:20 3.0

ÅRHUS BUGTEN RUNDT - JUNIOR Fleet - 06/06/2009 at 20:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Elapsed time
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubElapsedPoints
1 Sebastian Kornum D24 Skive 00:58:22 0.7
2 Christian Justesen D26 Skive 01:05:52 2.0

FUR RUNDT - JUNIOR Fleet - 08-08-2009 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubPlacePoints
1 Sebastian Kornum D24 Skive DNF 0.7
1 Christian Justesen D26 Skive DNF 0.7
1 Simon Plougstrup D267 DNF 0.7
1 Mathias Eithz 11111 DNF 0.7
1 Jonas Kastberg D263 DNF 0.7

VEN RUNDT - JUNIOR Fleet - 12/09/2009 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubPlacePoints

HJARNØ RUNDT - JUNIOR Fleet - 19/09/2009 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubPlacePoints
1 Magnus Wittrup 15 0.7
2 Mads Jeppesen 19 2.0
3 Christian Justesen D26 Skive 24 3.0
4 Casper Jeppesen 25 4.0
5 Anders Müller 28 5.0
6 William Lery 29 6.0
7 Caroline Hjerrild 31 7.0
8 Casper Sloth DNF 8.0

ORØ - JUNIOR Fleet - 03/10/2009 at 12:00

Start:Start 1, Finishes:Place
PlaceringNavnSejlnr.KlubPlacePoints

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNC Did not come to the starting area
DNF Started but did not finish


www.neilpryde.dk